View Profile

Details

First Name

̶ᕮしᓰⲌᗩᗷᕮƬᕼ

Last Name

CHELVAM

Nickname

ELIZA

Location

Jamnagar

Personal Info

Gender

Female

Date of Birth

12/04/2005

City

Jamnagar

About Me

 “Love is patient, love is kind.