View Profile

Details

First Name

CuteGirl

Last Name

Nickname

Cutie…

Location

India

Personal Info

Gender

Female

Date of Birth

12/05/2006

City

About Me

My Hobbies include singing, dancing, listening hindi and slow punjabi songs, playing chess, carrom, badminton, cricket….

“You’re braver than you believe, and stronger than you seem, and smarter than you think.” ……❤