View Profile

Details

First Name

Jyotsna

Last Name

Rajput

Nickname

Buttercup

Location

Delhi

Personal Info

Gender

Female

Date of Birth

10/04/2005

City

Delhi

About Me

Don’t get my personality and my attitude twisted, because my personality is me, and my attitude depends on you!