Details

First Name

samrat

Last Name

samrat

Nickname

Gojo_Satoru

Location

neon world

Personal Info

Gender

Male

Date of Birth

02/11/2005

City

g-planet

About Me

do me a favour pls

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

get outta here