View Profile

Personal Info

Gender

Female

Date of Birth

01/12/2002

City

Cityless

About Me

I’m unstoppable
I’m a Porsche with no brakes
I’m invincible
I win every single game
I’m so powerful
I don’t need batteries to play
I’m so confident, yeah, I’m unstoppable today

~Sia

Details

First Name

Cynthià

Last Name

Lőcheià

Nickname

XthnX

Location

Bleh bleh bleeeeeh