View Profile

Details

First Name

Nightmare

Last Name

Inert beauty

Nickname

Miss.Kiss

Location

Hatred road, Hate city

Personal Info

Gender

Female

Date of Birth

13/11/2007

About Me

 

I’M brOKen 🙂